TP-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER

$61,00

In stock

EAN: 4897098682807 SKU: TL-SM5110-LR Category:

Description

TP-Link Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver, Standards and Protocols: IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP, 10 Gbps, Max. Cable Length: 10 km, Wave Length: 1310 nm.

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 12,5 × 8,5 × 4 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER”