TP-LLink SFP MODULE FO WDM SM LC 10KM TYPE A2

$21,00

In stock

EAN: 6935364072933 SKU: TL-SM321A-2 Category:

Description

TP-Link module, 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP, TL-SM321A-2, DDM, SFP-MSA, Hot Swappable, standards: IEEE 802.3z, TCP/IP, maximum cable length: 2 km, LC Simplex, 1.25 Gbps.

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 12 × 8 × 4 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-LLink SFP MODULE FO WDM SM LC 10KM TYPE A2”