HK-SFP-1.25G-1310DFMM FIBER OPTICAL MODULE

$15,00

In stock

EAN: 6941264011446 SKU: SFP-1.25G-1310DFMM Category:

Description

Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM fiber optic module, TX1310nm / 1.25G, RX1310nm / 1.25G, LC, Multi mode and duplex fiber, distance 1km, SFP

Additional information

Weight 0.025 kg
Dimensions 9.5 × 5.5 × 2.5 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HK-SFP-1.25G-1310DFMM FIBER OPTICAL MODULE”